OUR REFERENCES

COMMERCIAL
EA SPORTS, web commercial directed by Mike Fischer for Ad Hoc Films UK
SAILUN – VALENCIA CF, web commercial directed by Matieu Jorrot for Lagadère Sports China
SAMSUNG WE ALL SHARE, tv spot directed by Miles for Jay B Reel Productions New York
WILSON, web commercial directed byIvan Landau & Austin Rhodes, Phenomenon USA
PUMA, web commercial directed by Everett Yockey; Juliet Zulu USA
SPARKASSE, web commercial directed by Christopher Mosselman for Panama Agency / Sparkasse
STRYKER, branded content directed by Isaac Alongi, Tom Hipp, VML USA
FORD MONDEO – DA VINCI, tv commercial directed by Kim Geldenhuy for Academy Films
JVC, tv commercial directed by Jon Nowak, Greendot Films Los Angeles
POWERADE- Rugby World Cup, commercial video directed by Dan Castella for Recipe
COCA COLA – Soccer World Cup, commercial video directed by Dan Castella for Recipe
PERSIL, tv commercial directed by Ivo Mosterman for Film Factory Vienna
PHILLIPS, tv commercial directed by Morgan Hutchings, Mobfilm London
MAZDA 6, tv commercial directed by Marc Hartmann for Tempomedia Hamburg.
BMW Series I, tv commercial directed by Steven Diller for Sterntag Hamburg.
PREMIERE, tv commercial directed by Charly Stadler, GAP FILM Munich
HERMES, tv commercial directed by Rosario Romagnosi, for les Télécréateurs Productions
ALICE, tv commercial directed by Damien Peyret, for les Télécréateurs Productions
VOLKSWAGEN, tv commercial directed by M Horovitz, for les Télécréateurs Productions
MORGAN STANLEY, tv commercial directed by James Gartner, for Franco American Film Productions
KINDER, tv commercial directed by Didier Canaux, for Franco American Film Productions
AMERICAN EXPRESS, tv commercial directed by Joe Pytka, for Franco American Film Productions
BACCI BALL, tv commercial directed by Joe Pytka, for Franco American Film Productions
COCA COLA, tv commercial directed by Dominic Murphy, for Partizan Midi Minuit
VULCANIA, tv commercial directed by Francois Garnier, for Franco Ex Machina Productions
CREDIT LYONNAIS, tv commercial directed by Pascal Politzer, for Moto Films
WORLDCOM, tv commercial directed by peter Goldsmith, for Partizan Midi Minuit
CANAL+ Dans la peau de lours, tv commercial directed by Adrien Armanet for Standardfilms
DIESEL – Fuel for Life Spirit’, tv commercial directed by Emily Kai Bock for Iconoclast
MONT BLANC – Legend, tv commercial directed by Mathieu César for Iconoclast
TAG HEUER –  tv commercial directed by David Bertram / Leo Berne for Iconoclast
CHANEL- Society Club, tv commercial directed by by Mathieu César for Standardfilms
RAY BAN – Never Hide, tv commercial directed by Koen Mortier for Henry de Czar
CORPORATE
GOOGLE – CARREFOUR, corporate film by John Zissimos for Google USA
SALESFORCE – ENGIE, corporate film directed Bryan Ebzery for Salesforce USA
SALESFORCE – PINK, corporate film by Henri Young for Salesforce USA
SALESFORCE – JLL, corporate film by Clayon Talmon for Salesforce USA
SALESFORCE – ABB, corporate film by Clayon Talmon for Salesforce USA
SALESFORCE – BBVA, corporate film by Clayon Talmon for Salesforce USA
SALESFORCE – LACOSTE, corporate film by Clayon Talmon for Salesforce USA
SALESFORCE – SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC, corporate film directed John Zissimos for Salesforce
SALESFORCE – LOUIS VUITTON, corporate film directed John Zissimos for Salesforce USA
GOOGLE Paperlink, corporate film directed by William Cary Murnion for Honest Design
GENERALI, corporate film directed by Garrett Bess for Two River Pictures
CARTIER – LA MAGIE DE L’ECRIN, corporate film directed by Lars Knorrn
STAPLES, corporate film directed by David Savage ARIA PRODUCTIONS New York
SIEMENS – SUBWAY PARIS, corporate film directed by Georg Haux MAXIMILIAN FILM
DEUTSCHE BAHN ICE, corporate film for TELEMAZ.tv
CHATEAU DE LA BARRE, corporate  film directed by Francois Hanss, for Nejma Productions
DOCUMENTARY
PHOENIX, documentary directed by Kevin Hayden for Vice Media New York
GHOST RECON, documentary plates shoot for Ubisoft Game directed by Eric Couzian
FEATURE
PATIENT ZERO feature film, SCREEN GEMS (USA), Consultng, Pre Production
NELLY, feature directed by Anne Emond for Go Films Canada, Winner Écrans Canadien 2017
MORNING PARIS! feature film by produced Shershow and China Film Group , Consulting
ME & KAMINSIKI, feature film directed by Wolfgang Becker for X Filme Creative Pool Berlin
MRS ELLA, feature directed by Markus Goller for Pantaleon Entertainment and Warner Brothers
CRAZY FOR PARIS, feature film directed by Eike Besuden, Geisberg Studio GmbH
GOD YOU CAN BE SUCH A JERK, feature film with Til Schweiger for Ufa Fiction
GRACE OF MONACO, feature film directed by Olivier Dahan, for Stone Angels Productions
FARCRY 3, feature film directed by Antoine Blossier, for Ubisoft Motion Pictures
BLACK GOLD, feature film directed by Jean Jacques Annaud, for Quinta Communications
PARIS I LOVE YOU, feature film directed by Joel & Ethan Coen, for Victoires Productions
THE QUEEN, feature film directed byStephen Frears, for Granada Production and Pathé Films
HIS MAJESTY MINOR, feature film directed by Jean Jacques Annaud, for Repérage Prod
SHOE AT YOUR FOOT, feature film directed by Jennifer Devolder, for Quad Films
TWO WORLDS, feature film directed by Jennifer Devolder, for MNP and Gaumont Prod
A SUNDAY IN KIGALI, feature film directed by Robert Favreau, for Equinoxe Productions
MRS HENDERSON PRESENTS, feature film directed byStephen Frears, for Pathé UK
SOMETIMES IN APRIL,feature film directed by  Raoul Peck, for HBO Films
TWO BROTHERS, feature film directed by Jean Jacques Annaud, for Pathé Films
LE GRAND JOUR, feature film directed by Pascal Plisson produced by Ladybirds and Pathe Films
KILLERS, feature film directed by Robert Luketic produced by Lionsgate
LARGO WINCH, feature film directed by Jérôme salle produced by Pan Europeenne
RESOLUTE, feature film directed byJacque Malaterre produced by Gaumont and 95°West

MUSIC VIDEOS
JAH RULE, video clip directed by Darius Khondji, for Franco American Film Productions
WHITE STRIPES, video clip directed by Michel Glondry, for Partizan Midi Minuit
JACKSON AND HIS COMPUTERBAND – Dead and Living things, Music video directed by Alex Courtes
M83 –Wait, music video directed by Fleur & Manu for Division Paris
AZEALIA BANKS – Atlantis, music video directed by Fafi for Division Paris
GESAFFELSTEIN – Hate Or Glory, music video directed by Fleur & Manu for Division Paris
IS TROPICAL – Dancing Anymore; music video directed by Megaforce for Iconoclast
NO ANGELS, Clip pour l’Germany, BIG FISH Germany
TV MOVIE
THE DECISION, tv movie directed by Sven Fehrensen, UFA Fiction for ARD,
ROMMEL, tv movie directed by Niki Stein, Teamworx GmbH/Ufa Fiction for ARD
A SUMMER IN VIETNAM, tv movie directed by Sophie Allet-Coche, Ariane Krampe -ZDF
A SUMMER IN PROVENCE, tv movie directed by Jorgo Papavassiliou, Ariane Krampe -ZDF
TSUNAMI, tv movie directed by Christine Hartmann, for Teamworx GmbH/Ufa and ZDF
LES FEMMES DU MARDI, tv movie directed by Olaf Kreinsen, for Polyphon Studio Hamburg
ROMY, tv movie directed by Thorsten C. Fischer, for Phoenix Films Berlin for ARD
DAS KONTO, tv movie directed by Markus Imboden, Objectiv Film Hambourg for ARD
ROMY, tv movie  film directed by Thorsten C. Fisher, for Phoenix Films Berlin
MORTEL ETE, tv movie tv movie 90′ – France 2, COMIC STRIP Production
DROLE DE FAMILLE, tv movie 90′ ep. 3- France 2, DEMD Productions
MERCI PATRON, tv movie 90′ – TF 1, DEMD Productions
TOUT LE MONDE DESCEND, tv movie 90′ – France 3, DEMD Productions
DROLE DE FAMILLE, tv movie 90′ ep. 2- France 2, DEMD Productions
LA PEAU DE CHAGRIN, tv movie 90′ – 1830 – France 2, MURMURES Productions
AU BONHEUR DES HOMMES, tv movie 90′ – M 6, THALIE Images/MARATHON
ROMERO ET JULIETTE, tv movie 90′ – M 6, K STAR/K 2
COMME DEUX GOUTTES D’EAU, tv movie 90′ – France 3, DEMD Productions
LA PETITE FADETTE, tv movie 90′ – France 2, MURMURES Productions
L’ARBRE ET L’OISEAU, tv movie 90′ – France 3, MURMURES Productions
BMW GOOD NIGHT, tv Commercial Formulea1 BMW WILLIAMS, MARKENFILM
PAS VU PAS PRIS, tv movie 90′ – France 2, MURMURES Productions
VU A LA TELE, tv movie 90′ – France 3, MURMURES Productions
LES ALIZEES, tv movie 90′ – France 3, MURMURES Productions
TANIA BOREALIS OU L’ETOILE D’UN ETE, tv movie 90′ – France 3, TELECIP Aquitaine
LE COMPAGNON , tv movie 90′ – France 3, SIENNE
LA BASCULE A DEUX, tv movie 90′ – France 2, TELECIP Aquitaine
LA SECRETAIRE DU PERE NOEL, tv movie 90′ – France 3 and ARD, TELFRANCE/ HR Germany
L’HEROINE DE FRANCFORT, TELECIP/ HR Germany
ASSEDIQUEMENT VOTRE, AVA Films tv movie 90′ – France 2
WHITE SOLDIER, tv movie directed by Eric Zonca produced by Breakout Films for Canal +
TV SERIES
THE MISSING S2, tv series 8 x 50″ directed by Ben Chanan for New Pictures and the BBC
HATTON GARDEN, tv series 4 x 45″ directed by Paul Whittington for ITV
SHADES OF GUILT III, TV Series for MOOVIE – Constantin Film for ZDF, Channel 4 UK, Amazon
HBO CINEMAX SKTM Paris, tv series directed by Steven Cantor, for HBO and Stick Figure Productions
HBO CINEMAX SKTM Cannes, tv series directed by Steven Cantor, for Stick Figure Productions
ALARM FUER COBRA! Car Stunts Action Series produced by Action Concept Germany (Pre Production)
THE HOOK UP PLAN S2, tv series 6×30″ directed by Noémie Saglio / Julien Teisseire for Netflix France
GUYANE, tv series 8 x 52″ directed by Eric Zonca produced by Mascaret Films for Canal +
RANI, tv series 8 x 52″ directed by Arnaud Sélignac produced by Son & Lumiere for France Televisoin
CAÏN, tv series, 21×52′ (S1,S2 and S3) – France 2, DEMD Productions
JUSQU’AU DERNIER, tv series 6×52′ – France 3, Gazelle &Cie
ANNIE ET SES HOMMES, tv series 26′ for TF 1, MARIE GALANTE PROD.
MERCI LES ENFANTS VONT BIEN, tv series 8 x 52′ – M 6, DEMD Productions
LES JURES , tv series 6 x 52′ – France 2, MURMURES Productions
JEFF ET LEO FLICS ET JUMEAUX , tv series 8 x 52′ – season 2 – M 6, MURMURES Productions
DOCTEUR DASSIN, tv series tv 90′ episode 3 – France 2, MURMURES Productions
DOCTEUR DASSIN , tv series tv 90′ pilot – France 2, MURMURES Productions
PETITES CAMERAS, Films tv / Cinéma – ARTE, TELECIP
LA BASCULE , tv movie 90′ – France 2, TELECIP Aquitaine
LES MOISSONS DE L’OCEAN, Feuilleton tv 4 x 90′ – France 2, TELECIP Aquitaine
LES FILLES DU MAITRE DE CHAI, tv series tv 3 x 90′ – FR 3 / France 2, TELECIP/ TELECIP Aquitaine
ENTRE TERRE ET MER, tv series tv 6 x 90′ – France 2, TELECIP/ BELLE PROD./SFP
LA MONDAINE tv series 90′ – TF 1 and tv series TATORT – ARD Germany
LA MADONE DE LISBONNE, tv series 90′ TELECIP
TV SHOW
SYLVIE’S MODELS, TV Show by Sylvie Meisc and produced by Seapoint Productions for RTL
COLOGNE 50667, TV Show directed by Marko Cvitanovic and produced by Filmpool GmbH for RTL
GERMANY’S MOST BEAUTIFUL WOMAN, tv show directed Uli Zahn for UFA Show – Fremantle
WEDDING BOAT, tv show directed Kerstin M. Kahlenberg GRUNDY LIGHT Ent. – Fremantle
GERMANYS NEXT TOP MODEL, tv show animated by Heidi Klum TRESOR TV Germany
BRUCE DARNELL, tv show animated by Bruce Darnell FIRST Entertainment

EP / LP / PM / UPM
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Naoufel Ben Youssef
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Thomas Buchwalder
Naoufel Ben Youssef
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
David Mitnik
David Mitnik
David Mitnik
David Mitnik
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Jean Davi
Erika Wicke
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Naoufel Ben Youssef
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
David Mitnik
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Olivier Lambert
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
David Mitnik
David Mitnik
David Mitnik
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
Erika Wicke
EP / LP / PM / UPM
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder
Thomas Buchwalder